Výsledky SOTX Masters 2015
SOTX Masters 2015 - Finále A, skupina 1 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
hráči | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | celkem | ||||
b. | sety | výměny | p. | ||||||
1 | Nývlt Jiří | 21:19 19:21 21:18 | 19:21 18:21 | 21:15 21:11 | 2 | 4:3 | 140:126 | 2. | |
2 | Kašpar Richard | 19:21 21:19 18:21 | 15:21 21:17 22:24 | 21:11 21:18 | 1 | 4:4 | 158:152 | 3. | |
3 | Jakubčin Jaro | 21:19 21:18 | 21:15 17:21 24:22 | 21:14 16:21 21:18 | 3 | 6:2 | 162:148 | 1. | |
4 | Kubík Miroslav | 15:21 11:21 | 11:21 18:21 | 14:21 21:16 18:21 | 0 | 1:6 | 108:142 | 4. |
SOTX Masters 2015 - Finále A, skupina 2 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
hráči | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | celkem | ||||
b. | sety | výměny | p. | ||||||
1 | Kostka Tomáš | 15:21 12:21 | 16:21 21:18 21:18 | 15:21 25:23 21:10 | 2 | 4:4 | 146:153 | 2. | |
2 | Krček Břetislav | 21:15 21:12 | 21:17 16:21 21:14 | 21:10 21:17 | 3 | 6:1 | 142:106 | 1. | |
3 | Hájek Ondřej | 21:16 18:21 18:21 | 17:21 21:16 14:21 | 21: 7 21:18 | 1 | 4:4 | 151:141 | 3. | |
4 | Sokol Martin | 21:15 23:25 10:21 | 10:21 17:21 | 7:21 18:21 | 0 | 1:6 | 106:145 | 4. |
SOTX Masters 2015 - Finále B, skupina 1 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
hráči | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | celkem | ||||
b. | sety | výměny | p. | ||||||
1 | Novák Miroslav | 17:21 21:10 21: 9 | 21:11 21:13 | 21:11 21:14 | 3 | 6:1 | 143:89 | 1. | |
2 | Pilař Petr | 21:17 10:21 9:21 | 12:21 21:11 21:16 | 21:11 21: 6 | 2 | 5:3 | 136:124 | 2. | |
3 | Smilová Věra | 11:21 13:21 | 21:12 11:21 16:21 | 21:13 21:10 | 1 | 3:4 | 114:119 | 3. | |
4 | Hůdová Majka | 11:21 14:21 | 11:21 6:21 | 13:21 10:21 | 0 | 0:6 | 65:126 | 4. |
SOTX Masters 2015 - Finále B, skupina 2 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
hráči | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | celkem | ||||
b. | sety | výměny | p. | ||||||
1 | Zahradník Radek | 21: 8 21:15 | 21:15 21:16 | 21:15 21:17 | 3 | 6:0 | 126:86 | 1. | |
2 | Seidl Václav | 8:21 15:21 | 23:21 21:15 | 21:11 21:18 | 2 | 4:2 | 109:107 | 2. | |
3 | Šimpach Jan | 15:21 16:21 | 21:23 15:21 | 22:24 21: 9 21:13 | 1 | 2:5 | 131:132 | 3. | |
4 | Šuma David | 15:21 17:21 | 11:21 18:21 | 24:22 9:21 13:21 | 0 | 1:6 | 107:148 | 4. |
SOTX Masters 2015 - finále A | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
p. | h1 | h2 | sety | výměny |
Skupiny - 1. kolo | ||||
1. | Nývlt Jiří | Jakubčin Jaro | 0:2 | (19:21, 18:21) |
2. | Kašpar Richard | Kubík Miroslav | 2:0 | (21:11, 21:18) |
3. | Kostka Tomáš | Hájek Ondřej | 2:1 | (16:21, 21:18, 21:18) |
4. | Krček Břetislav | Sokol Martin | 2:0 | (21:10, 21:17) |
Skupiny - 2. kolo | ||||
5. | Kašpar Richard | Jakubčin Jaro | 1:2 | (15:21, 21:17, 22:24) |
6. | Nývlt Jiří | Kubík Miroslav | 2:0 | (21:15, 21:11) |
7. | Kostka Tomáš | Krček Břetislav | 0:2 | (15:21, 12:21) |
8. | Hájek Ondřej | Sokol Martin | 2:0 | (21:7, 21:18) |
Skupiny - 3. kolo | ||||
9. | Nývlt Jiří | Kašpar Richard | 2:1 | (21:19, 19:21, 21:18) |
10. | Jakubčin Jaro | Kubík Miroslav | 2:1 | (21:14, 16:21, 21:18) |
11. | Kostka Tomáš | Sokol Martin | 2:1 | (15:21, 25:23, 21:10) |
12. | Krček Břetislav | Hájek Ondřej | 2:1 | (21:17, 16:21, 21:14) |
O pořadí | ||||
13. | Kubík Miroslav | Hájek Ondřej | 0:2 | (13:21, 13:21) |
14. | Kašpar Richard | Sokol Martin | 2:1 | (20:22, 22:20, 21:17) |
Semifinále | ||||
15. | Jakubčin Jaro | Kostka Tomáš | 2:1 | (21:15, 20:22, 21:15) |
16. | Krček Břetislav | Nývlt Jiří | 1:2 | (21:15, 15:21, 17:21) |
O 7. místo | ||||
17. | Kubík Miroslav | Sokol Martin | 1:2 | (23:21, 15:21, 20:22) |
O 5. místo | ||||
18. | Hájek Ondřej | Kašpar Richard | 1:2 | (16:21, 21:19, 16:21) |
O 3. místo | ||||
19. | Kostka Tomáš | Krček Břetislav | 2:0 | (21:17, 21:17) |
FINÁLE | ||||
20. | Jakubčin Jaro | Nývlt Jiří | 0:2 | (12:21, 11:21) |
SOTX Masters 2015 - finále B | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
p. | h1 | h2 | sety | výměny |
Skupiny - 1. kolo | ||||
21. | Pilař Petr | Hůdová Majka | 2:0 | (21:11, 21:6) |
22. | Novák Miroslav | Smilová Věra | 2:0 | (21:11, 21:13) |
23. | Zahradník Radek | Šimpach Jan | 2:0 | (21:15, 21:16) |
24. | Seidl Václav | Šuma David | 2:0 | (21:11, 21:18) |
Skupiny - 2. kolo | ||||
25. | Novák Miroslav | Pilař Petr | 2:1 | (17:21, 21:10, 21:9) |
26. | Smilová Věra | Hůdová Majka | 2:0 | (21:13, 21:10) |
27. | Zahradník Radek | Seidl Václav | 2:0 | (21:8, 21:15) |
28. | Šimpach Jan | Šuma David | 2:1 | (22:24, 21:9, 21:13) |
Skupiny - 3. kolo | ||||
29. | Novák Miroslav | Hůdová Majka | 2:0 | (21:11, 21:14) |
30. | Pilař Petr | Smilová Věra | 2:1 | (12:21, 21:11, 21:16) |
31. | Zahradník Radek | Šuma David | 2:0 | (21:15, 21:17) |
32. | Seidl Václav | Šimpach Jan | 2:0 | (23:21, 21:15) |
O pořadí | ||||
33. | Smilová Věra | Šuma David | 0:2 | (18:21, 13:21) |
34. | Šimpach Jan | Hůdová Majka | 2:0 | (21:10, 21:6) |
Semifinále | ||||
35. | Novák Miroslav | Seidl Václav | 2:0 | (21:16, 21:17) |
36. | Zahradník Radek | Pilař Petr | 2:0 | (21:17, 21:19) |
O 7. místo | ||||
37. | Smilová Věra | Hůdová Majka | 2:0 | (21:11, 21:11) |
O 5. místo | ||||
38. | Šuma David | Šimpach Jan | 0:2 | (23:25, 18:21) |
O 3. místo | ||||
39. | Seidl Václav | Pilař Petr | 2:0 | (21:12, 21:18) |
FINÁLE | ||||
40. | Novák Miroslav | Zahradník Radek | 2:1 | (21:17, 17:21, 21:19) |